Ausschuss für Stadtentwicklung

Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

Name Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitz
Kai Hamacher Vorsitz
Fraktion DIE LINKE.
Rene Benz Ordentliches Mitglied
Monika Fiedler Stellvertreter
Gerold Sachse Stellvertreter
Stephan Wende Ordentliches Mitglied
CDU-Fraktion
Rolf Hilke Ordentliches Mitglied
Jens Hoffrichter Ordentliches Mitglied
Uwe Koch Stellvertreter
Reinhard Ksink Stellvertreter
Karin Lehmann Stellvertreter
Wolfgang Petenati Stellvertreter
Jürgen Teichmann Stellvertreter
Bündnis Fürstenwalder Zukunft (BFZ)
Christian Dippe Stellvertreter
Thomas Fischer Ordentliches Mitglied
Christina Krüger Ordentliches Mitglied
Anja Miethke Stellvertreter
Janett Seiler Stellvertreter
SPD-Fraktion
Klaus Hemmerling Ordentliches Mitglied
Jürgen Luban Ordentliches Mitglied
Sebastian Rausch Stellvertreter
Elke Wagner Stellvertreter
FDP-Fraktion
Eberhard Henkel Ordentliches Mitglied
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Peter-Frank Apitz Stellvertreter
Jens-Olaf Zänker Ordentliches Mitglied
Sachkundige EinwohnerInnen
Heinz Almes Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Thomas Apitz Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Roswitha Carlin Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Udo Hargarten Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Tobias Keßlau Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Volker Maczek Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Peter-Martin Mattigk Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Wolfgang Mulinski Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Bernd Saliter Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Gordon Starcken Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Steffen Wenzek Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

Name Art der Mitarbeitvonbis
Fraktion DIE LINKE.
Martin Gollmer Stellvertreter 24.06.2014
Käthe Radom Ordentliches Mitglied 12.12.2014
CDU-Fraktion
Petra Schumann Stellvertreter19.06.201505.06.2018
Bündnis Fürstenwalder Zukunft (BFZ)
Matthias Rudolph Ordentliches Mitglied24.06.201412.12.2014
SPD-Fraktion
Katja Dost Stellvertreter24.06.201401.01.2017
Stefan Sarrach Stellvertreter24.06.201418.06.2018
FDP-Fraktion
Lutz König Ordentliches Mitglied 31.03.2015
Reinhard Ksink Stellvertreter 24.06.2014
Alternative für Deutschland (AfD)
Ulrich Anke Stellvertreter24.06.201427.07.2018
Lars Aulich Ordentliches Mitglied24.06.201421.08.2018
Sachkundige EinwohnerInnen
Enrico Biagini Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in07.06.201821.08.2018
Christian Dobe Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in15.10.201404.02.2016
Rolf-Peter Hooge Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in15.10.201417.08.2018
Max Jelitto Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in24.09.201401.06.2016
Myriam Kalipke Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in10.04.201718.04.2018
Esther Kirchner Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in15.10.201404.09.2017
Karsten Klemt Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in15.10.201408.12.2016
Heinz-Georg Lehmann Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in16.06.201525.06.2018