Ausschuss für Kultur, Sport, Soziales und Gleichstellungsfragen

Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

Name Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitz
Jutta Bargenda Vorsitz
Karin Lehmann Vorsitz
Fraktion DIE LINKE.
Monika Fiedler Ordentliches Mitglied
Gerold Sachse Stellvertreter
Stephan Wende Stellvertreter
CDU-Fraktion
Rolf Hilke Stellvertreter
Jens Hoffrichter Stellvertreter
Uwe Koch Stellvertreter
Reinhard Ksink Stellvertreter
Wolfgang Petenati Stellvertreter
Jürgen Teichmann Ordentliches Mitglied
Bündnis Fürstenwalder Zukunft (BFZ)
Christian Dippe Stellvertreter
Thomas Fischer Stellvertreter
Christina Krüger Ordentliches Mitglied
Anja Miethke Ordentliches Mitglied
Janett Seiler Ordentliches Mitglied
SPD-Fraktion
Klaus Hemmerling Stellvertreter
Jürgen Luban Stellvertreter
Sebastian Rausch Stellvertreter
Klaus Runge Ordentliches Mitglied
Elke Wagner Ordentliches Mitglied
FDP-Fraktion
Petra Schumann Ordentliches Mitglied
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Peter-Frank Apitz Ordentliches Mitglied
Jens-Olaf Zänker Stellvertreter
Sachkundige EinwohnerInnen
Heinz Almes Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Udo Hargarten Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Gabriele Henschke Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Rainer Killisch Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Jürgen Lüder Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Peter-Martin Mattigk Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Jana Pade Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Dr. Anya Quilitzsch Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in
Susanne Rabe Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

Name Art der Mitarbeitvonbis
Fraktion DIE LINKE.
Martin Gollmer Ordentliches Mitglied 12.12.2014
Käthe Radom Ordentliches Mitglied 04.04.2017
Janett Seiler Ordentliches Mitglied25.06.201419.02.2016
CDU-Fraktion
Eberhard Henkel Stellvertreter19.06.201505.06.2018
Bündnis Fürstenwalder Zukunft (BFZ)
Kai Hamacher Ordentliches Mitglied25.06.201412.12.2014
Matthias Rudolph Stellvertreter25.06.201404.05.2018
SPD-Fraktion
Katja Dost Ordentliches Mitglied25.06.201401.01.2017
Stefan Sarrach Stellvertreter25.06.201418.06.2018
FDP-Fraktion
Eberhard Henkel Ordentliches Mitglied 20.05.2015
Lutz König Stellvertreter 31.03.2015
Alternative für Deutschland (AfD)
Ulrich Anke Stellvertreter25.06.201427.07.2018
Lars Aulich Ordentliches Mitglied25.06.201419.09.2018
Sachkundige EinwohnerInnen
Ismail Al Kayed Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in19.09.201708.11.2018
Jutta Bargenda Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in14.07.201603.04.2017
Enrico Biagini Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in07.06.201821.08.2018
Myriam Kalipke Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in11.01.201718.04.2018
Anja Koschorke Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in24.09.201405.05.2017
Ahmed Mohamend Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in14.03.201614.03.2016
Marion Römer Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in14.10.201405.04.2018
Klaus Runge Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in24.09.201426.01.2017
Jasmin Stüwe Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in01.01.201708.02.2018
Christin Tietz Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in14.10.201403.12.2015
Ines Walden Sachkundige/r Einwohner/in16.07.201525.04.2017